DHM66D60-TP 610–635 W

Double Glass Bifacial Solar Module
Model: DHM66D60-TP
Power Range: 610–635W

Il DHM66D60-TP Double Glass Bifacial Solar Module is designed for high-power photovoltaic applications. Featuring a double-glass structure and bifacial design, the module provides a reliable solution for solar power generation projects.

With a power range of 610W to 635W, the DHM66D60-TP offers high-power options for different photovoltaic system requirements, making it suitable for large-scale solar installations and other high-power PV applications.

Categoria:
PROPRIETÀ MECCANICHE
Tipo di cellula210R+N-type
Peso del componente33kg
Dimensioni dei componenti2382x1134x30mm
Numero di celle132(6x22)
Sezione trasversale del cavo4mm²
Scatola di derivazioneIP68, 3 diodi
ConnettoreMC4-EVO2
Informazioni sull'imballaggio36 pieces/pallet720 pieces /40'container
PARAMETRI DI FUNZIONAMENTO
Tensione massima del sistema1500 V (TÜV)
Temperatura di esercizio-40°C~+ 85°C
Maximum Fuse Current Rating30A
Livello dell'applicazioneClassA
PARAMETRI DI PRESTAZIONE ELETTRICA IN CONDIZIONI STC
ModelloDHM66D60-610/TPDHM66D60-615/TPDHM66D60-620/TPDHM66D60-625/TPDHM66D60-630/TPDHM66D60-635/TP
Potenza massima (Pmax) [W]610615620625630635
Voltage at Maximum Power Point (Vmp) [V]40.7040.9041.1041.3041.5041.70
Current at Maximum Power Point (Imp) [A]14.9915.0415.0915.1315.1815.23
Tensione a circuito aperto (Voc) [V]48.9049.2049.4049.6049.8050.00
Corrente di cortocircuito (Isc) [A]15.8015.8615.9215.9816.0416.10
Efficienza dei componenti [%]22.58%22.77%22.95%23.14%23.32%23.51%
Tolleranza di potenza0~+5
Coefficiente di temperatura di Pmax-0.29%/°C
Coefficiente di temperatura del Voc-0.25%/°C
Coefficiente di temperatura di Isc0.044%/°C
Ambiente di test standardIrradiance 1000W/m,cell temperature 25°C, spectrum AM1.5

DHM66D60-TP,610W Solar Module,635W Solar Module,Double Glass Solar Module,Bifacial Solar Module,High Power Solar Panel,Solar PV Module

Caratteristiche principali

  • Double Glass Design — Features a double-glass module structure.
  • Bifacial Power Generation — Designed to capture solar energy from both sides of the module.
  • 610–635W Power Range — Available in multiple high-power configurations.
  • High-Power PV Solution — Designed for photovoltaic projects requiring higher power output.
  • Versatile System Integration — Suitable for different photovoltaic system configurations.

Applicazioni

  • Utility-Scale Solar Projects
  • Commercial & Industrial PV Systems
  • Large-Scale Solar Power Plants
  • Ground-Mounted Solar Installations
  • Bifacial Photovoltaic Applications

Recensioni

Ancora non ci sono recensioni.

Recensisci per primo “DHM66D60-TP 610–635W”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *


Torna in alto