DHM66D60-TP 610–635 W

Double Glass Bifacial Solar Module
Mẫu: DHM66D60-TP
Power Range: 610–635W

Cái DHM66D60-TP Double Glass Bifacial Solar Module is designed for high-power photovoltaic applications. Featuring a double-glass structure and bifacial design, the module provides a reliable solution for solar power generation projects.

With a power range of 610W to 635W, the DHM66D60-TP offers high-power options for different photovoltaic system requirements, making it suitable for large-scale solar installations and other high-power PV applications.

MECHANICAL PROPERTIES
Cell Type210R+N-type
Component Weight33kg
Component Size2382x1134x30mm
Number of Cells132(6x22)
Cable Cross-Sectional Area4mm²
Junction BoxIP68, 3 diodes
ConnectorMC4-EVO2
Packaging Information36 pieces/pallet720 pieces /40'container
WORKING PARAMETERS
Maximum System Voltage1500V (TUV)
Nhiệt độ hoạt động-40°C~+ 85°C
Maximum Fuse Current Rating30A
Application LevelClassA
ELECTRICAL PERFORMANCE PARAMETERS UNDER STC
MẫuDHM66D60-610/TPDHM66D60-615/TPDHM66D60-620/TPDHM66D60-625/TPDHM66D60-630/TPDHM66D60-635/TP
Maximum Power (Pmax) [W]610615620625630635
Voltage at Maximum Power Point (Vmp) [V]40.7040.9041.1041.3041.5041.70
Current at Maximum Power Point (Imp) [A]14.9915.0415.0915.1315.1815.23
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc) [V]48.9049.2049.4049.6049.8050.00
Short Circuit Current (Isc) [A]15.8015.8615.9215.9816.0416.10
Component Efficiency [%]22.58%22.77%22.95%23.14%23.32%23.51%
Power Tolerance0~+5
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.29%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.25%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Isc0.044%/°C
Standard Test EnvironmentIrradiance 1000W/m,cell temperature 25°C, spectrum AM1.5

DHM66D60-TP,610W Solar Module,635W Solar Module,Double Glass Solar Module,Bifacial Solar Module,High Power Solar Panel,Solar PV Module

Các tính năng chính

  • Double Glass Design — Features a double-glass module structure.
  • Bifacial Power Generation — Designed to capture solar energy from both sides of the module.
  • 610–635W Power Range — Available in multiple high-power configurations.
  • High-Power PV Solution — Designed for photovoltaic projects requiring higher power output.
  • Versatile System Integration — Suitable for different photovoltaic system configurations.

Ứng dụng

  • Utility-Scale Solar Projects
  • Commercial & Industrial PV Systems
  • Large-Scale Solar Power Plants
  • Ground-Mounted Solar Installations
  • Bifacial Photovoltaic Applications

Đánh giá

Chưa có đánh giá nào.

Hãy là người đầu tiên nhận xét “DHM66D60-TP 610–635W”

Email của bạn sẽ không được hiển thị công khai. Các trường bắt buộc được đánh dấu *


Cuộn lên đầu trang