DHM54D35-TP 435–460 W

N-Type Bifacial Solar Module
Model: DHM54D35-TP
Power Range: 435–460W

Il DHM54D35-TP High Performance N-Type Double Glass Bifacial Solar Module is designed for high-performance photovoltaic power generation. Featuring N-Type technology, a double-glass structure, and bifacial power generation, the module provides an advanced solution for a wide range of solar PV applications.

With a power range of 435–460W, the DHM54D35-TP offers multiple power options for different photovoltaic project requirements.

Categoria:
PROPRIETÀ MECCANICHE
Tipo di cellulaMonocristallino di tipo N
Peso del componente22 kg
Dimensioni dei componenti1762 x 1134 x 30 mm
Numero di celle108(6x18)
Sezione trasversale del cavo4mm²
Scatola di derivazioneIP68, 3 diodi
ConnettoreMC4-EVO2
Informazioni sull'imballaggio36 pcs/pallet 936 pcs per 40 'HC
PARAMETRI DI FUNZIONAMENTO
Tensione massima del sistema1500 V (TÜV)
Temperatura di esercizio-40°C~+ 85°C
Maximum Fuse Current Rating25A
Livello dell'applicazioneClassA
PARAMETRI DI PRESTAZIONE ELETTRICA IN CONDIZIONI STC
ModelloDHM54D35-435/TPDHM54D35-440/TPDHM54D35-445/TPDHM54D35-450/TPDHM54D35-455/TPDHM54D35-460/TP
Maximum Power (Pmax/W)435440445450455460
Voltage at Maximum Power Point (Vmp/V)32.5532.7532.9533.1533.4533.75
Current at Maximum Power Point (Imp/A)13.3613.4413.5113.5713.6013.63
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc/V)37.7537.9538.1538.3538.6538.95
Short Circuit Current (Isc/A)14.0814.1514.2114.2814.3514.41
Efficienza dei componenti [%]21.77%22.02%22.27%22.52%22.77%23.02%
Power Tolerance (W)0~+5
Coefficiente di temperatura di Pmax-0.29%/°C
Coefficiente di temperatura del Voc-0.25%/°C
Coefficiente di temperatura di Isc0.044%/°C
Ambiente di test standardIrradiance 1000W/mi,cell temperature 25°C spectrum AM1.5

DHM54D35-TP,435W Solar Module,460W Solar Module,N-Type Solar Module,Bifacial Solar Module,Double Glass Solar Module,High Performance Solar Panel,N-Type Bifacial Solar Panel

Caratteristiche principali

  • N-Type Technology — High-performance N-Type solar module technology.
  • Bifacial Design — Captures solar energy from both sides of the module.
  • Double Glass — Features a durable double-glass module structure.
  • 435–460W Power Range — Available in multiple power configurations.
  • High Performance — Designed for efficient photovoltaic power generation.

Applicazioni

  • Residential Solar Systems
  • Commercial & Industrial PV Projects
  • Utility-Scale Solar Power Plants
  • Distributed Photovoltaic Systems
  • Bifacial Solar Applications

Recensioni

Ancora non ci sono recensioni.

Recensisci per primo “DHM54D35-TP 435–460W”

Il tuo indirizzo email non sarà pubblicato. I campi obbligatori sono contrassegnati *


Torna in alto