DHM54D35-TP 435–460W

N-Type Bifacial Solar Module
Model: DHM54D35-TP
Power Range: 435–460W

The DHM54D35-TP High Performance N-Type Double Glass Bifacial Solar Module is designed for high-performance photovoltaic power generation. Featuring N-Type technology, a double-glass structure, and bifacial power generation, the module provides an advanced solution for a wide range of solar PV applications.

With a power range of 435–460W, the DHM54D35-TP offers multiple power options for different photovoltaic project requirements.

Category:
MECHANICAL PROPERTIES
Cell TypeMonocrystalline-N-type
Component Weight22kg
Component Size1762x1134x30mm
Number of Cells108(6x18)
Cable Cross-Sectional Area4mm²
Junction BoxIP68, 3 diodes
ConnectorMC4-EVO2
Packaging Information36 pcs/pallet 936 pcs per 40 'HC
WORKING PARAMETERS
Maximum System Voltage1500V (TUV)
Operating Temperature-40°C~+ 85°C
Maximum Fuse Current Rating25A
Application LevelClassA
ELECTRICAL PERFORMANCE PARAMETERS UNDER STC
ModelDHM54D35-435/TPDHM54D35-440/TPDHM54D35-445/TPDHM54D35-450/TPDHM54D35-455/TPDHM54D35-460/TP
Maximum Power (Pmax/W)435440445450455460
Voltage at Maximum Power Point (Vmp/V)32.5532.7532.9533.1533.4533.75
Current at Maximum Power Point (Imp/A)13.3613.4413.5113.5713.6013.63
Open Circuit Voltage (Voc/V)37.7537.9538.1538.3538.6538.95
Short Circuit Current (Isc/A)14.0814.1514.2114.2814.3514.41
Component Efficiency [%]21.77%22.02%22.27%22.52%22.77%23.02%
Power Tolerance (W)0~+5
Temperature Coefficient of Pmax-0.29%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Voc-0.25%/°C
Temperature Coefficient of Isc0.044%/°C
Standard Test EnvironmentIrradiance 1000W/mi,cell temperature 25°C spectrum AM1.5

DHM54D35-TP,435W Solar Module,460W Solar Module,N-Type Solar Module,Bifacial Solar Module,Double Glass Solar Module,High Performance Solar Panel,N-Type Bifacial Solar Panel

Key Features

  • N-Type Technology — High-performance N-Type solar module technology.
  • Bifacial Design — Captures solar energy from both sides of the module.
  • Double Glass — Features a durable double-glass module structure.
  • 435–460W Power Range — Available in multiple power configurations.
  • High Performance — Designed for efficient photovoltaic power generation.

Applications

  • Residential Solar Systems
  • Commercial & Industrial PV Projects
  • Utility-Scale Solar Power Plants
  • Distributed Photovoltaic Systems
  • Bifacial Solar Applications

评价

目前还没有评价

成为第一个“DHM54D35-TP 435–460W” 的评价者

Your email address will not be published. 必填项已用 * 标注


Scroll to Top